2013-14


 B. Tech. students getting scholarship from Samaj Kalyan Vibhag - Year 2013-14

SCHOLARSHIP STUDENTS (2013-14)                                                                      NITRA TECHNICAL CAMPUS GZB-802
S.No Course Students Name Father Name
1 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year MD FAZLUR RAHMAN KHAN MD ALIM KHAN
2 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year MOHD HAFEEZULLAH ABDULHAI
3 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year HARIOM DWIVEDI SHIV PRAKASH DWIVEDI
4 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year KM ANMOL PRADEEP TYAGI
5 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year APURVA PRADEEP KUMAR
6 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year ASHISH MANGAL LATE SANTOSH KUMAR MANGAL
7 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year GAURAV TANWAR R R TANWAR
8 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year MUNESH KUMAR PATHAK DORI LAL PATHAK
9 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year PREM SHANKER DWIVEDI BRIJENDRA PRASAD DWIVEDI
10 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year ANJESH KUMAR PRAJAPATI TUFANI PRAJAPATI
11 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year ASHISH MALIK SATENDRA MALIK
12 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year KM JYOTI MAURYA ASHOK KUMAR MAURYA
13 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year PRASHANT VERMA SHIV GOPAL
14 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year PRIYANKA KHATANA CHANDERBHAN KHATANA
15 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year VARUN KUMAR ANAND VERMA
16 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year VIKAS YADAV MOHAR SINGH
17 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year AKHILESH KUMAR SINGH DIGVIJAY SINGH
18 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year SADHNA KUMARI BHARTI SHRI PRAKASH BHARTI
19 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year LEKHRAJ LAKSHMAN PRASAD
20 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd Year PRATEEK PATHAK AWADHESH PATHAK
21 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SARTHAK PRADHAN ATUL PRADHAN
22 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SHIVANGI BAHUGUNA SB BAHUGUNA
23 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SHWETABH RAI MANOJ RAI
24 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SUDHIR KUMAR PANDEY SIPAHI PANDEY
25 B.Tech.   (CS) 2nd   Year ANKIT KUMAR SOMESHWAR PRASAD
26 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year ANKIT KUMAR SHARMA JAYKISHAN SHARMA
27 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SHASHANK MOHAN RAKESH KUMAR SRIVASTAV
28 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SHEO SHANKAR SHUKLA AVADH NARAYAN SHUKLA
29 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SHUBHANSH VIBHU SURENDRA PRATAP PATHAK
30 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year ANSHU YADAV RAJENDRA YADAV
31 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year JYOTI SINGH SHAMBHU SHARAN SINGH
32 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year KOMAL SINGH JAI SINGH
33 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year NARSINGH RAJPOOT SHIV NARAYAN SINGH RAJPOOT
34 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year NAVEEN SACHAN SATISH CHANDRA SACHAN
35 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year GAURAV KUMAR SHARMA RAJ KUMAR SHARMA
36 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year PRADEEP KUMAR RAMESH CHANDRA
37 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SHIVANI YADAV RAMESH CHANDRA YADAV
38 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SUDHEER GAUR ASHOK GOUR
39 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year SUNIL KUMAR SINGH MAHENDRA PRATAP SINGH
40 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SUNNY RATHORE SHIV SINGH RATHORE
41 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SUYASH CHOUDHARY RAVI CHOUDHARY
42 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year VIVEK SINGH JAI PRAKASH SINGH
43 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year OMENDRA KUMAR BHOLA PRASAD
44 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year ANOOP SINGH ARJUN SINGH
45 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SHUBHAM KUMAR VERMA DEEN DAYAL
46 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SUR JEET GAUTAM ASHOK KUMAR
47 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year VIKASH KUMAR KRISHAN KUMAR
48 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year NEHA SARASWAT RAKESH PAL SARASWAT
49 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year SHAVAM TYAGI ARVIND TYAGI
50 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year KARTIKEYA SINGH ANIL SINGH RAWAT
51 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year RAHUL CHAURASIA HARINDER CHAURASIA
SCHOLARSHIP STUDENTS (2013-14)                                                                NITRA TECHNICAL CAMPUS GZB-802
S.No Course Students Name Father Name
1 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year KM KAVITA BHARTI HIRALAL
2 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year SURENDRA KUMAR RAHDE SHYAM VISHWAKARMA
3 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year VIJAY SINGH JITENDER PAL SINGH
4 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year AKHILESH KUMAR BHARTI SHESH NATH BHARTI
5 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year SHAILENDRA KUMAR BHOLA PRASAD
6 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year AHMAD RAHIL ISHTIAQUE AHMAD
7 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year KOSHIKA SINGH PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH
8 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year SHIV NANDAN BARNWAL DHRUV PRASAD BARNAWAL
9 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year SHUBHAM GUPTA DAYARAM GUPTA
10 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year SHUBHANKAR TIWARI VINOD KUMAR TIWARI
11 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year SONAM YASHVEER SINGH
12 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year ANMOL CHHATPURIYA SANTOSH CHHATPURIYA
13 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year ARUNIMA SINGH KAILASH SINGH
14 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year DINESH KUMAR VISHWAKARMA PRAHLAD VISHWAKARMA
15 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year GAURAV YADAV GIRISH CHANDRA YADAV
16 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year NIDHI YADAV INDRESH YADAV
17 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year RAHUL YADAV RAJNESH YADAV
18 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year RAVI KUMAR PATEL MUNNOO LAL PATEL
19 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year RAVI PRAKASH MAURYA JANARDHAN MAURYA
20 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year SARVESH KUMAR YADAV RAM SHIROMANI YADAV
21 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year ASHISH DUBEY LALMANI DUBEY
22 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year AYUSH KUMAR TYAGI YOGENDRA TYAGI
23 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year DEEPAK POPLANI SATYA PRAKASH
24 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year KM GARIMA GUPTA RAJKUMAR GUPTA
25 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year PRAKHAR KUMAR R KUMAR
26 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year RAHUL SINGH LAKHAN SINGH
27 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year RAKSHA SINGH GOPAL SINGH
28 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year RITESH GOEL LAXMAN GOEL
29 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year SHUBHAM PUSHPENDRA KUMAR SRIVASTAV
30 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year SUNITH C K C K SURENDRAN
31 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year VIKAS CHAUHAN SATVEER CHAUHAN
32 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year VISHIK BHARDWAJ SHASHIKANT SHARMA
33 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year ABHAY SINGH YADAV JAMUNA PRASAD YADAV
34 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year ADITYA SINGH KUSHWAHA ANIL SINGH KUSHWAHA
35 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year ARVIND YADAV RAM KUMAR YADAV
36 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year HARVESH YADAV BALVEER SINGH YADAV
37 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year KISHAN SAINI CHETRAM SINGH SAINI
38 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year PRADEEP KUMAR SHARMA JOKHAN SHARMA
39 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year PRASHANT KUMAR SURESH CHAND
40 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year ADARSH GAUTAM RAMKRIPAL GAUTAM
41 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year SHAILENDRA SINGH VANSH LAL
42 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year SURAJ SINGH ASHOK KUMAR
43 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year NASHRAH HIMAYAT KIDWAI MOHD TARIQ KIDWAI
44 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year SHANI YADAV SURJAN SINGH YADAV
45 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year SHASHANK CHAUDHARY ASHOK KUMAR CHAUDHARY
46 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year SHUCHITA TOMAR V K SINGH
47 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year TEJPRATAP SINGH HAKIM SINGH
48 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year VINAY KUMAR SANT SINGH
49 B.Tech  (TT)  1st  Year ASHOTOSH KUMAR GANGADHAR
SCHOLARSHIP STUDENTS ( 2013-14)                                                 NITRA TECHNICAL CAMPUS GZB-802
1 B.Tech.  (TC) 1st Year VARSHA SINGH JAI PARKASH SINGH
2 B.Tech.  (TC) 1st Year ANADI MISHRA RAJEEV SHANKER MISHRA
3 B.Tech.  (TC) 1st Year VINAY SINGH RAJESH SINGH
4 B.Tech.  (TC) 1st Year MOHAMMAD AABID MAQBOOL AHMAD
5 B.Tech.  (TC) 1st Year NITESH BAUDDHA SHIVSHANKAR BAUDDHA
6 B.Tech.  (TC) 1st Year AJAY KUMAR YADAV GORAKH NATH YADAV
7 B.Tech.  (TC) 1st Year DEEKSHA KATIYAR ASHOK KUMAR KATIYAR
8 B.Tech.  (TC) 1st Year DURVESH YADAV JAY SINGH
9 B.Tech.  (TC) 1st Year RAHUL GUPTA MUNNA LAL
10 B.Tech.  (TC) 1st Year KAPIL KUMAR RAM KUMAR
11 B.Tech.  (TC) 1st Year PRAVEESH KUMAR RAJENDRA KUMAR
12 B.Tech.  (TC) 1st Year SUNIL KUMAR RAM RAJ VERMA
13 B.Tech.  (TC) 1st Year SACHIN GANGWAR INDRESH KUMAR
14 B.Tech.  (TC) 1st Year PANKAJ KUMAR SURENDRA PRASAD