B. Tech. students getting scholarship from Samaj Kalyan Vibhag - Year 2014-15
 B. Tech. students getting scholarship from Samaj Kalyan Vibhag - Year 2014-15


SCHOLARSHIP STUDENTS (2014-15)                                                                      NITRA TECHNICAL CAMPUS GZB-802
S.No Course Students Name Father Name
1 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year AMIT KUMAR TIWARI ANIL KUMAR TIWARI
2 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year ANWESH KUMAR SINGH CHANDRA BHUSHAN SINGH
3 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year ARCHITA SHARMA SUBHASH SHARMA
4 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year HARSHIT KUMAR ANUPAM KUMAR
5 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year NEERAJ SINGH HARENDRA SINGH
6 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year PAWAN KUMAR SHARMA GOPAL SHARMA
7 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year PRACHI ARORA RAJEEV ARORA
8 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year ROHIT KUMAR UPADHYAY KAMALESH UPADHYAY
9 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year SHIVA GUPTA NAROTTAM DAS GUPTA
10 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year SHIVAM TYAGI ARVIND KUMAR
11 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year SHYAM KUMAR OMKAR NATH
12 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year SURYA DEV SINGH MUKESH KUMAR SINGH
13 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year VIVEK KUMAR SHIV BAHADUR
14 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year ASHUTOSH KUMAR GANGADHAR
15 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year PRAVEEN SINGH SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH
16 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year ANKIT KUMAR SOMESHWAR PRASAD
17 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year AMAR YADAV JAGDISH CHANDRA
18 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year AMIT VERMA MUKESH VERMA
19 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year ANAND KUMAR AJAY KUMAR
20 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year ANIL KUMAR RAMANAND
21 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year ANJANI PRATAP SINGH KRISHNA MOHAN SINGH
22 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year ARUN KUMAR CHECHI GAJAI PAL SINGH
23 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year ARUN KUMAR YADAV JAISHANKER PRASAD
24 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year ASHUTOSH KUMAR CHAUHAN JAIRAM CHAUHAN
25 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year DEEPANK BHARDWAJ ROOPESH KUMAR BHARDWAJ
26 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year RACHIT RAWAT VISHAN SWROOP RAWAT
27 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year RAGHUVENDRA PRATAP SINGH ASHOK KUMAR
28 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year SUBODH YADAV SHREE GIRAND SINGH YADAV
29 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year VIKAS KUMAR YADAV BABURAM YADAV
30 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year ZEESHAN AKRAM ANSARI KHALID AKRAM ANSARI
31 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year VIKAS KUMAR KRISHAN KUMAR
32 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year AJEET KUMAR RAM BADAL
33 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year AMIT KUMAR ASHOK KUMAR
34 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year ANUBHAV KUMAR SHASAN SHIVPAL SINGH
35 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year ASHUTOSH KUMAR HARIRAM BHARGAVA
36 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year AYUSH KUMAR HARISHCHAND
37 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year MADHU SHREEVAS KAILASH CHANDRA
38 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year MANISHA SINGH GANGA CHARAN
39 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year ROHIT KUMAR MADAN LAL RAWAT
40 B.Tech.  (CS) 1st Year SRESTHA SONKER ARUN KUMAR SONKER
41 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year KM PRATIBHA MAURYA SIYARAM MAURYA
42 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year RAKESH YADAV SUBASH YADAV
43 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year VIVEK RATHORE PREM PAL
44 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year MD FAZLUR RAHMAN KHAN MD ALIM KHAN
45 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year SANIA ANJUM TOFIQ AHMED
46 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year HARIOM DWIVEDI SHIV PRAKASH DWIVEDI
47 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year KM ANMOL PRADEEP TYAGI
48 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year APURVA PRADEEP KUMAR
49 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year ASHISH MANGAL LATE SANTOSH KUMAR MANGAL
50 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year GAURAV TANWAR R R TANWAR
51 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year MUNESH KUMAR PATHAK DORI LAL PATHAK
52 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year PREM SHANKER DWIVEDI BRIJENDRA PRASAD DWIVEDI
53 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year ANJESH KUMAR PRAJAPATI TUFANI PRAJAPATI
54 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year ASHISH MALIK SATENDRA MALIK
55 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year KM JYOTI MAURYA ASHOK KUMAR MAURYA
56 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year PRASHANT VERMA SHIV GOPAL
57 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year PRIYANKA KHATANA CHANDERBHAN KHATANA
58 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year VARUN KUMAR ANAND VERMA
59 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year VIKAS YADAV MOHAR SINGH
60 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year AKHILESH KUMAR SINGH DIGVIJAY SINGH
61 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year ASHOK KUMAR RAHI SUKHARI RAM
62 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year RISHI KUMAR GYAN CHANDRA
63 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year SADHNA KUMARI BHARTI SHRI PRAKASH BHARTI
64 B.Tech   (CS) 2nd Year LEKHRAJ LAKSHMAN PRASAD
65 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd Year PRATEEK PATHAK AWADHESH PATHAK
66 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SARTHAK PRADHAN ATUL PRADHAN
67 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SHIVANGI BAHUGUNA SB BAHUGUNA
68 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SHWETABH RAI MANOJ RAI
69 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SUDHIR KUMAR PANDEY SIPAHI PANDEY
70 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year ANKIT SANJAY KUMAR SINGH
71 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year ANKIT KUMAR SHARMA JAYKISHAN SHARMA
72 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SHASHANK MOHAN RAKESH KUMAR SRIVASTAV
73 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SHEO SHANKAR SHUKLA AVADH NARAYAN SHUKLA
74 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SHUBHANSH VIBHU SURENDRA PRATAP PATHAK
75 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year ANSHU YADAV RAJENDRA YADAV
76 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year JYOTI SINGH SHAMBHU SHARAN SINGH
77 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year KOMAL SINGH JAI SINGH
78 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year NARSINGH RAJPOOT SHIV NARAYAN SINGH RAJPOOT
79 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year NAVEEN SACHAN SATISH CHANDRA SACHAN
80 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year GAURAV KUMAR SHARMA RAJ KUMAR SHARMA
81 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year PRADEEP KUMAR RAMESH CHANDRA
82 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SHIVANI YADAV RAMESH CHANDRA YADAV
83 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SUDHEER GAUR ASHOK GOUR
84 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SUNIL KUMAR SINGH MAHENDRA PRATAP SINGH
85 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SUNNY RATHORE SHIV SINGH RATHORE
86 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SUYASH CHOUDHARY RAVI CHOUDHARY
87 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year VIVEK SINGH JAI PRAKASH SINGH
88 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year OMENDRA KUMAR BHOLA PRASAD
89 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year ANOOP SINGH ARJUN SINGH
90 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SHUBHAM KUMAR VERMA DEEN DAYAL
91 B.Tech.   (CS) 3rd  Year SUR JEET GAUTAM ASHOK KUMAR
SCHOLARSHIP STUDENTS (2014-15)                                                                NITRA TECHNICAL CAMPUS GZB-802
S.No Course Students Name Father Name
1 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year ANKIT CHAUHAN MADAN PAL SINGH
2 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year HIMANSHU SHARMA PRADEEP KUMAR
3 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year RISHABH RAI VIJAY KUMAR RAI
4 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year SHANTANU TRIPATHI AVANINDRA TRIPATHI
5 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year SRIJAN MISHRA SATISH MISHRA
6 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year AKASH VERMA RAJEEV VERMA
7 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year AMIT SINGH JILE SINGH
8 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year ANKIT CHAUHAN RAJENDRA PRASAD CHAUHAN
9 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year ANUJESHWAR PAL GAJRAJ SINGH PAL
10 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year GAJENDRA RAJPUT MAHENDRA SINGH
11 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year JYOTSNA JAGDEESHA PRASHAD
12 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year RAHUL ARYA BHAGIRATH ARYA
13 B.Tech. (TT) 1st Year HIMANSHI GANGWAR AJAY GANGWAR
14 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year SHALURANJAN LATE GYANENDRA PRAKASH RANJAN
15 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year VIMALESH KUMAR KHARWAR SANJAY KHARWAR
16 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year KULDEEP CHAUDHARY RAN SINGH
17 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year MAYANK JAISWAL SHYAMJI JAISWAL
18 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year PANKAJ KUMAR GAUR SHYAMDHR GAUR
19 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year SUDHIR KUMAR GHIRAUV SINGH
20 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year UDBHAV VERMA ASHOK KUMAR VERMA
21 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year SURENDRA KUMAR RAHDE SHYAM VISHWAKARMA
22 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year VIJAY SINGH JITENDER PAL SINGH
23 B.Tech.  (TT) 1st Year ABHISHEK CHAUHAN MADAN SINGH
24 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year VIPIN KUMAR KEDAR NATH
25 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year KM MAMTA YADAV RAMADHAR YADAV
26 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year AKHILESH KUMAR BHARTI SHESH NATH BHARTI
27 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year KALPANA SINGH SAMRAAT RAM CHARAN
28 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year SHAILENDRA KUMAR BHOLA PRASAD
29 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year AHMAD RAHIL ISHTIAQUE AHMAD
30 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year KOSHIKA SINGH PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH
31 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year SHIV NANDAN BARNWAL DHRUV PRASAD BARNAWAL
32 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year SHUBHAM GUPTA DAYARAM GUPTA
33 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year SHUBHANKAR TIWARI VINOD KUMAR TIWARI
34 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year SONAM YASHVEER SINGH
35 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year VAIBHAV PRATAP SINGH GYANENDRA PAL SINGH
36 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year ANMOL CHHATPURIYA SANTOSH CHHATPURIYA
37 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year ARUNIMA SINGH KAILASH SINGH
38 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year DINESH KUMAR VISHWAKARMA PRAHLAD VISHWAKARMA
39 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year GAURAV YADAV GIRISH CHANDRA YADAV
40 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year NIDHI YADAV INDRESH YADAV
41 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year RAHUL YADAV RAJNESH YADAV
42 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year RAVI KUMAR PATEL MUNNOO LAL PATEL
43 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year RAVI PRAKASH MAURYA JANARDHAN MAURYA
44 B.Tech   (TT) 2nd Year SARVESH KUMAR YADAV RAM SHIROMANI YADAV
45 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year ASHISH DUBEY LALMANI DUBEY
46 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year AYUSH KUMAR TYAGI YOGENDRA TYAGI
47 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year DEEPAK POPLANI SATYA PRAKASH
48 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year KM GARIMA GUPTA RAJKUMAR GUPTA
49 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year PRAKHAR KUMAR R KUMAR
50 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year RAHUL SINGH LAKHAN SINGH
51 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year RAKSHA SINGH GOPAL SINGH
52 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year RITESH GOEL LAXMAN GOEL
53 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year SHUBHAM PUSHPENDRA KUMAR SRIVASTAV
54 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year SUNITH C K C K SURENDRAN
55 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year VIKAS CHAUHAN SATVEER CHAUHAN
56 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year VISHIK BHARDWAJ SHASHIKANT SHARMA
57 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year ABHAY SINGH YADAV JAMUNA PRASAD YADAV
58 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year ADITYA SINGH KUSHWAHA ANIL SINGH KUSHWAHA
59 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year ARVIND YADAV RAM KUMAR YADAV
60 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year HARVESH YADAV BALVEER SINGH YADAV
61 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year KISHAN SAINI CHETRAM SINGH SAINI
62 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year PRADEEP KUMAR SHARMA JOKHAN SHARMA
63 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year PRASHANT KUMAR SURESH CHAND
64 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year ADARSH GAUTAM RAMKRIPAL GAUTAM
65 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year SHAILENDRA SINGH VANSH LAL
66 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year SURAJ SINGH ASHOK KUMAR
67 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year NASHRAH HIMAYAT KIDWAI MOHD TARIQ KIDWAI
68 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year SHANI YADAV SURJAN SINGH YADAV
69 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year SHASHANK CHAUDHARY ASHOK KUMAR CHAUDHARY
70 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year SHUCHITA TOMAR V K SINGH
71 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year TEJPRATAP SINGH HAKIM SINGH
72 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year VINAY KUMAR SANT SINGH
73 B.Tech  (TT)  3rd Year TUSHAKA NARESH CHAND
SCHOLARSHIP STUDENTS (2014-15)                                                 NITRA TECHNICAL CAMPUS GZB-802
1 B.Tech. (TC) 1st Year DILNAWAZ AHAMAD MOHD IDRIS
2 B.Tech. (TC) 1st Year MUBARAK ALI MOHD GHULAM
3 B.Tech. (TC) 1st Year AKSHAY SINGH RAJ NARAYAN SINGH
4 B.Tech. (TC) 1st Year ARJUN SINGH RAM DAS
5 B.Tech. (TC) 1st Year PRABHAT SINGH LOMAN CHANDRA
6 B.Tech. (TC) 1st Year SANDEEP SINGH BHAGWATI SINGH
7 B.Tech. (TC) 1st Year GIRISH KUMAR RAMESH CHANDRA
8 B.Tech. (TC) 1st Year WAJID ALI ZAHID ALI
9 B.Tech. (TC) 1st Year AJAY SINGH RAMBIR SINGH
10 B.Tech. (TC) 1st Year RAVINDRA KUMAR RAJESH SHARYA
11 B.Tech. (TC) 1st Year NANCY SAHARAWAT YASHPAL SINGH
12 B.Tech. (TC) 1st Year PRAVIN KUMAR SINGH ASHOK KUMAR SINGH
13 B.Tech. (TC) 1st Year RAMKISHOR HARI SINGH
14 B.Tech. (TC) 1st Year RAVI KUAMR RAM NIWAS
15 B.Tech. (TC) 1st Year SANDEEP KUMAR BHAGVAN SINGH
16 B.Tech. (TC) 1st Year SUNIL RATHORE BHAGIRATH RATHORE
17 B.Tech. (TC) 1st Year ARJUN SHARMA MAHESH SHARMA
18 B.Tech. (TC) 1st Year DEEKSHA PIRWAL HARISH CHANDRA PORWAL
19 B.Tech. (TC) 1st Year MAYANK KUMAR TIWARI SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI
20 B.Tech. (TC) 1st Year ATUL YADAV UMMED SINGH
21 B.Tech  (TC) 2nd Year VARSHA SINGH JAI PARKASH SINGH
22 B.Tech  (TC) 2nd Year ANADI MISHRA RAJEEV SHANKER MISHRA
23 B.Tech  (TC) 2nd Year VINAY SINGH RAJESH SINGH
24 B.Tech  (TC) 2nd Year AKASH SHARMA JANESHWAR SHARMA
25 B.Tech  (TC) 2nd Year SHIKHA GUPTA PREM PRAKASH
26 B.Tech  (TC) 2nd Year VIKASH CHANDRA PANDEY ANIL PANDEY
27 B.Tech  (TC) 2nd Year MOHAMMAD AABID MAQBOOL AHMAD
28 B.Tech  (TC) 2nd Year NITESH BAUDDHA SHIVSHANKAR BAUDDHA
29 B.Tech  (TC) 2nd Year AJAY KUMAR YADAV GORAKH NATH YADAV
30 B.Tech  (TC) 2nd Year DEEKSHA KATIYAR ASHOK KUMAR KATIYAR
31 B.Tech  (TC) 2nd Year DURVESH YADAV JAY SINGH
32 B.Tech  (TC) 2nd Year RAHUL GUPTA MUNNA LAL
33 B.Tech  (TC) 2nd Year KAPIL KUMAR RAM KUMAR
34 B.Tech  (TC) 2nd Year PRAVEESH KUMAR RAJENDRA KUMAR
35 B.Tech  (TC) 2nd Year SUNIL KUMAR RAM RAJ VERMA
36 B.Tech  (TC) 2nd Year SACHIN GANGWAR INDRESH KUMAR